Belegungsplan Bürgerhaus      

   

geändert am 01.12.22

 

 

Saal 1/EG

Saal 2/OG

Raum 3/OG

Küche/OG

Schlagzeug/Keller

Sitzungssaal

 

M

O

N

T

A

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:15 – 18:15

HSM – Schmid

 

19.30 –

Theaterprobe

 

8:00 – 9:00

SCS – Gymnastik

Fr. Haberlik

 

 

16:00 – 16:45

HSM – Winckhler

 

18:30 – 19:30

SCS – Damengymnastik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:30 – 20:00

HSM - Hartung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

I

E

N

S

T

A

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00 – 18.00

Theaterverein Jugend

alternativ:

17:30 – 21:00

SCS – Zumba

 

19:30 –

Theaterverein Probe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:30 – 21:00

SCS – Zumba

(wenn Saal I frei ist, wird

dieser genutzt!)

 

 

 

 

15:15 – 16:30

HSM – Orlowski

 

18:00 – 18:45

HSM – Fr. Thanner

 

 

19:30- 21:45

HSM – Hr. Vogel

 

 

9:30 – 11:30 / 14-täg.

BF – Frauentreff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:30 Uhr

Gemeinderat

 

M

I

T

T

W

O

C

H

 

 

 

 

19:30 – 21:00

HSM - Chor

 

 

19.30 –

Theaterprobe

 

 

 

13:45 – 15:15

SCS Kinderturnen

 

19:30 – 20:30

SCS-Frau Müller

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:15 – 18:15

HSM – Orlowski

 

 

ab 20.00 jd. letzten Mi/

Monat – Agenda 21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:30 – 17:00

HSM - Nyweide

 

 

 

 

1 x monatl.

16:00 Uhr

Literaturkreis

Seniorenbeirat

 

Ansonsten:

14.00 – 17.00

Asylhelferkreid

 

D

O

N

N

E

R

S

T

A

G

 

 

14:45 – 16:15

HSM – Balazs

 

 

19:30 –

Theaterverein – Probe

 

 

 

 

17.15 – 19.30

Jugendorchester / BMS

 

19.30 – 22.00

Blasmusik

 

 

 

 

 

16:15 – 19:30

HSM - Großmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

R

E

I

T

A

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 –

Theaterv. – Bühnenbau

 

 

 

 

14:30 – 19:30

SCS – Zumba

(alternativ Saal 1)

 

19.30 – 22.00

Big Band

 

 

 

 

14:00 – 20:45

HSM – Gummer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00 – 17.00

Asylhelferkreis

 

S

A

 

 

9:30 –

Theaterv. – Bühnenbau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

O

 

10:00 – 12.00

Kindertantzgruppe

Blasmusik

1-2 mal im Monat

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drucken